latest results

Surrey South Eastern Combination - Junior Division 1

1

AFCW 1st Team

Draw

  • Sam Grosser - 1 goal(s)
1

Sporting 50

Draw

12th May 2018 | 14:00
Walcountians Sports Club
read more

AFCW – 1st Team

  • 12 May
    AFCW 1st Team 1 : 1 Sporting 50
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 25 April
    AFCW 1st Team W : L Holland Sports
    19:30
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 24 March
    AFCW 1st Team 5 : 3 Doverhouse Lions
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 10 March
    Wanderers L : W AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 24 February
    AFCW 1st Team 7 : 4 Cheam Village Warriors
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 17 February
    Battersea Ironsides ‘A’ 2 : 4 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 10 February
    AFCW 1st Team A : A Sporting 50
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 27 January
    Shaftesbury Town 2 : 1 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 20 January
    Doverhouse Lions 3 : 6 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 13 January
    AFCW 1st Team 10 : 2 Chessington KC Reserves
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 6 January
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 2 Shaftesbury Town
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 16 December
    Cheam Village Warriors 1 : 3 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 9 December
    Sporting 50 4 : 2 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 2 December
    Shaftesbury Town 4 : 1 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 25 November
    Chessington KC Reserves 2 : 6 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 18 November
    Holland Sports 2 : 1 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 11 November
    Merton Social Reserves 1 : 5 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 4 November
    AFCW 1st Team 6 : 1 Battersea Ironsides ‘A’
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 21 October
    Guildford Park First 1 : 4 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 14 October
    Sporting 50 4 : 4 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 7 October
    Wanderers Reserves 0 : 6 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 23 September
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 2 Merton Social Reserves
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 16 September
    Holland Sports 1 : 3 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 9 September
    AFCW 1st Team 5 : 1 Wanderers
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club