latest results

Intermediate Division 2

1

Kew Park Rangers

Draw

1

AFCW 1st Team

Draw

4th May 2019 | 14:00
read more

AFCW – 1st Team

  • 4 May
    Kew Park Rangers 1 : 1 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 27 April
    Rygas L : W AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 20 April
    AFCW 1st Team 5 : 5 AFC Ewell
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 6 April
    AFCW 1st Team 0 : 0 Kew Park Rangers
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 30 March
    AFCW 1st Team 5 : 1 Merton Social
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 23 March
    AFCW 1st Team 6 : 1 Oxted & District
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 16 March
    Chelsea Rovers 0 : 6 AFCW 1st Team
    15:00
  • 9 March
    AFCW 1st Team 10 : 2 Ashtead
    15:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 9 March
    Ashtead 1 : 2 AFCW 1st Team
    13:30
  • 2 March
    Claygate Royals 0 : 1 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 23 February
    AFC Ewell 1 : 3 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 16 February
    Royal Holloway Old Boys 3 : 2 AFCW 1st Team
    13:30
  • 9 February
    AFCW 1st Team 7 : 0 Rygas
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 26 January
    AFCW 1st Team 3 : 5 Doverhouse Lions
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 19 January
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 2 Staines Lammas
    13:30
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 12 January
    AFCW 1st Team 7 : 0 AC Malden
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 5 January
    Sporting 50 2 : 6 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 15 December
    AFCW 1st Team 7 : 2 Chelsea Rovers
    13:30
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 8 December
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 0 Kew Park Rangers
    13:30
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 24 November
    Earlsfield United 4 : 3 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 17 November
    AFCW 1st Team 4 : 2 Claygate Royals
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 10 November
    Oxted & District 3 : 3 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 3 November
    Chiddingfold 2 : 2 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 27 October
    AC Malden 0 : 14 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 20 October
    AFCW 1st Team 10 : 2 Southwark Borough 2009
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 6 October
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 2 Earlsfield United
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 29 September
    Merton Social 2 : 4 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 22 September
    AFCW 1st Team 2 : 3 West Fulham
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club
  • 15 September
    Doverhouse Lions 3 : 0 AFCW 1st Team
    14:00
  • 8 September
    AFCW 1st Team 4 : 1 Sporting 50
    14:00
    Walcountians Sports Club